Open Show Feb 2007

Judge: MRS C. FRIEND-REES (AMICAL)

BEST DOG & RBIS SUPETA'S THAT'S ENUF
Res Best Dog JANZINS LOOSE CANNON
BEST BITCH & BIS CH. TRYSTORME IN ASSOCIATION WITH ASHLAIN JW
Res Best Bitch FREELANCE TEMPTATION FOR ALCUMLOW JW
Best PD & BPIS MIAVALENTINAS ZEUS
Best PB & RBPIS OBERSTEIN ARABS FANTASY
BEST VETERAN REMESCA BEST KEPT SECRET AT MAVSON

Class 1VD (2 Entries Abs: 0)
1st
REMESCA BEST KEPT SECRET AT MAVSON
2nd
JADENBURG APOLLO FROM ZELOVIAK JW
Class 2 MPD (4 Entries) Abs: 3
1st
OUROUSE RIFF RAFF
Class 3 PD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st
MIAVALENTINAS ZEUS
2nd
DOMONIQUES FIRE BLAZE
Class 4 JD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st
JANZINS LOOSE CANNON
2nd
DRIFTLANDS FRIDAYS CHILD
3rd
TRANSURE LISTON LITE ON HIS TOES
Class 5 YD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st
ARITAUR NOMINATOR
2nd
JAGERSONS PARTNER IN CRIME AT BOBOROCK
3rd
OTHERTON RAINBOW WARRIOR AT NYTRAC
Class 6 ND (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st
JANZINS LOOSE CANNON
2nd
OUROUSE RIFF RAFF
3rd
TRANSURE LISTON LITE ON HIS TOES
Class 7 GD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st
DRIFTLANDS FRIDAYS CHILD
Class 8 PGD (1 Entry) Abs: 1
Class 9 LD (3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st
OTTIA GAELIC STORM
Class 10 OD (3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st
SUPETA'S THAT'S ENUF
Class 11 VB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st
AMAZON LUV'S A RISKY BUSINESS AT OTTIA
2nd
MICHCAR READY TO RUMBLE FOR JANZIN
3rd
KRAMNARAK STRAIGHT ACE
Class 12 MPB (6 Entries) Abs: 4
1st
OBERSTEIN ARABS FANTASY
2nd
REMESCA MAGIE NOIRE
Class 13 PB (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st
JAEGERSON HOT GOSSIP
2nd
SUPETA'S DON'T CHA WISH AT NYTRAC
3rd
SUPETA'S C'EST LA VIE FOR KAISTART
4th
SUPETA'S FEMME FATALE
Class 14 JB (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st
JANZINS FEMME FATALE
2nd
NEARCTIC GINNY WEASLEY AT GYLEMUIR
3rd
MAVSON PLUM LAZY
4th
SLINJOS CAST A SPELL
VHC
SLINJOS WISH COME TRUE
Class 15 YB (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st
VANHALLEN BLACK VELVET WITH DARKISS
2nd
OUROUSE PROMISES JW
3rd
JANZINS JAIL BIRD
4th
ARITAUR MUSTANG SALLY
Class 16 NB (2 Entries) Abs: 2
Class 17 GB (5 Entries) Abs: 3
1st
JANDAYA LET'S DANCE
2nd
JANZINS JAIL BIRD
Class 18 PGB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st
FREELANCE WHOOPI
2nd
AMAZON INNOCENT EYES JW
3rd
ULNESWALTON STAR DREAMER
Class 19 LB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st
FREELANCE TEMPTATION FOR ALCUMLOW JW
2nd
OUROUSE SHES CHICK JW
3rd
ARITAUR ELECTRA AT HEATHWAEN
Class 20 OB (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st
CH. TRYSTORME IN ASSOCIATION WITH ASHLAIN JW
2nd
SHERREBENCA AMARETTO JW
3rd
ARITAUR KALINA
4th
SUPETA'S TOP TIP FOR MAVSON
VHC
OTTIA CHARLOCK