THE MIDLAND DOBERMANN CLUB OPEN SHOW (June)


Judge: MRS. S. DZUBA (ZAJONTI)

OBEDIENCE
Judge: MR MIKE ALLSOPP

BD
JANZINS LOOSE CANNON
RBD
IZRALIGHT NEW YEAR DREAM JW
BPD
ZELOVIAK INVINCIBLE
BB
IZRALIGHT NEW YEAR WISHES JW
RBB
JANZINS FIRE CRACKER AT LIASON
BPB
ZELOVIAK INQUISITION
BIS
IZRALIGHT NEW YEAR WISHES JW
RBIS
JANZINS LOOSE CANNON
BPIS
ZELOVIAK INQUISITION
Class 1 VD (1 Entry) Abs: 0
Class 11 VB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st
JADENBURG APOLLO FROM ZELOVIAK
1st
CH. SUPETA'S LYIN EYES FOR SIZLIN JW
 
 
2nd
SHERREBENCA AMARETTO JW
Class 2 MPD (1 Entry) Abs: 0
Class 12 MPB (No Entries)
1st
AMIOUS RUFF DIAMOND
 
 
Class 3 PD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
Class 13 PB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st
ZELOVIAK INVINCIBLE
1st
ZELOVIAK INQUISITION
2nd
ZELOVIAK INCANTATION WITH SHERREBENCA
2nd
JAEGERSON HELL N REDDY
3rd
KITADO SHADOWFOX OF JERADOBE
3rd
MARTIFERS PAGE THREE GIRL
Res
MARTIFERS STOP THE PRESS
Res
MARTIFERS HOT OFF THE PRESS
Class 4 JD (7 Entries) Abs: 2
Class 14 JB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st
OTTIA YU-GI-OH
1st
OTHERTON MAYBE HOT AT WHIZZBEAN
2nd
DOBEDONE KEILDER HAWK
2nd
JOJAVIK SEDUCTRESS
3rd
NEARCTIC JACK SPICER
 
1
Res
SUPETA'S TAYLER'S DEZIGN AT ZUFFENHAUSEN
 
1
Vhc
KRIEGER MAJOR DUOMO AT HEATHWAEN
1
1
Class 5 YD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
Class 15 YB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st
OTTIA YU-GI-OH
1st
JANZINS JAMELIA JW
2nd
JANZINS FIREBLADE
2nd
IZRALIGHT ROCK WITH YOU
 
1
3rd
ARITAUR TRINITY AT MANDAREUS
Class 6 ND (2 Entries) Abs: 0
Class 16 NB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st
ZELOVIAK INVINCIBLE
1st
JOJAVIK SEDUCTRESS
2nd
AMIOUS RUFF DIAMOND
2nd
ZELOVIAK INQUISITION
1
1
3rd
DOMONIQUES FIRE DANCER
Class 7 GD (3 Entries) Abs:1
Class 17 GB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st
JANZINS LOOSE CANNON
1st
JANZINS FIRE CRACKER AT LIASON
2nd
KRIEGER MAJOR DUOMO AT HEATHWAEN
2nd
TRYSTORME BEEZIE MADDEN AT MALIBRAY
1
1
3rd
JANZINS JAIL BAIT
Class 8 PGD (4 Entries) Abs:
Class 18 PGB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st
ULNESWALTON MR TOM
1st
IZRALIGHT NEW YEAR WISHES JW
2nd
TRYSTORME BRIGADOON AT MALIBRAY JW
2nd
MAVSON PLUM LAZY
3rd
DRIFTLANDS FRIDAYS CHILD
3rd
SLINJOS WISH COME TRUE
Res
SUPETA'S THAT'S ENUF
 
1
Class 9 LD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
Class 19 LB (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st
IZRALIGHT NEW YEAR DREAM JW
1st
OTHERTON RUBIES R RED AT WHIZZBEAN
2nd
OTHERTON DREAM LORD AT WHIZZBEAN
2nd
SUPETA'S LOOKIN GOOD FOR LIASON
3rd
MARTIFERS THE JOKER JW
3rd
KITADO BORN OF A KNIGHT
Class 10 OD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
Class 20 OB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st
ALMEIRA SHADRAK AT TOMAR JW
1st
JANZINS FEMME FATALE
2nd
CH. SUPETA'S WICKED WIZARD AT SONAKINT JW
2nd
AMAZON INNOCENT EYES JW